778 N.E.2d 576Supreme Court of Ohio.
2002.

ADMINISTRATIVE ACTIONS
Case Announcements and Administrative Actions November 08, 2002. OFFICIAL ANNOUNCEMENT OF THE RESULTS OF THE JULY 2002 OHIO BAR EXAMINATION

On July 30, 31, and August 1, 2002, the Ohio Bar Examination was administered in Columbus. Today results of that examination are being released. Out of 1253 applicants, 876 applicants (70%) received passing scores; out of 1046 first time applicants, 78% received passing scores. The names, cities, and counties of the successful applicants appear on the attached list.

The oath of office will be administered to applicants who were successful on the examination and who have satisfied all of the Supreme Court’s other requirements for admission. The oath will be administered during a special public session of the Supreme Court which will be held at The Ohio Theatre, 39 East State Street, in Columbus, on Monday, November 18, 2002, at 2:00 P.M.

Adams County

Michelle Elrick McFarland Manchester

Allen County

Todd Edward Kohlrieser Lima

Ashland County

Jeffrey Charles Honaker Ashland

Ashtabula County

Joshua Allen Fowkes Geneva

Athens County

Wheaton Bissell Wood Athens

Auglaize County

Ryan Kenneth Miltner Wapakoneta

Paul Joseph Murphy New Knoxville

Butler County

Richard Lee Alexander West Chester

Loveleen Kaur Bajwa West Chester

Amanda Ruth Barrett Hamilton

Jennifer Lee Chesser West Chester

Kara Ann Denny West Chester

Matthew Charles Gladwell Hamilton

Emily Noel Glatfelter Fairfield

Shannon Lynn Haferkamp Hamilton

Page 1437

Michael Joseph Hallee Middletown

Jason Richard Hennekes Hamilton

Craig Anthony Hoffman Fairfield

Teresa Ramona Laidacker West Chester

Jamey Todd Pregon Middletown

Joseph Mark Reder West Chester

Curtis Edward Rodebush West Chester

Nicole Michelle Smithson Hamilton

Jay Todd Stewart West Chester

Michael Dean Zimmerman Fairfield

Carroll County

Jeffery Lee Mangun Carrollton

Champaign County

Joshua John Hahn Urbana

LeAnna Dawn Smack Urbana

Clark County

Jared Bentley Seneca Steele Springfield

Clermont County

Gregory Michael Galvin Batavia

Jennifer Lynn Kinnen Amelia

Jennifer Lynn Lambert Milford

Carol Ann Lubbers Williamsburg

Derrick Anthony Sottile Loveland

Robert Allen Whitehouse, II Batavia

Columbiana County

David Michael Allison East Palestine

Kyde Lynn Bloor East Liverpool

Michael James Wright East Liverpool

Robert Scott Yallech Salem

Crawford County

Matthew Edwin Crall Bucyrus

Cuyahoga County

Matthew Bruce Abens Cleveland

Beth Marie Adams Garfield Heights

Beverly Ann Adams North Royalton

Matthew Ewan Albers Shaker Heights

Oscar Enrique Albores Cleveland

Emily Erin Allegretti Cleveland

William Henry Andrews, III Lakewood

Michael Demetrius Attali North Olmsted

Erika Dale Bailey Lakewood

John Charles Jeffrey Barlow Cleveland Heights

Todd Charles Baumgartner Bay Village

Leigh Ann Bayer Mayfield Heights

Page 1438

Karl Andrew Bekeny Westlake

Robin Donnell Belcher Cleveland

Alyssa Jean Bell Rocky River

Nancy Lina Berardinelli Lakewood

Joseph Edward Bercik Middleburg Heights

David Scott Blocker Cleveland Heights

Chet James Bonner Bay Village

Kimberly Lynn Borchert North Royalton

Catherine Lynn Bozell Cleveland

William Arthur Brazeau Cleveland

Kevin James Brennan Brecksville

John Howard Brillian, Jr. Bay Village

David Harold Brown Cleveland

Jaron Rashid Brown Shaker Heights

Kimberly Christine Brunner Cleveland Heights

Jennifer Ann Buckley Cleveland

Michael John Burgess Lakewood

Patricia Ann Burgess Shaker Heights

Kevin Paul Butler Cleveland Heights

Nailah Khadijah Byrd Cleveland

Carrie Mae Caldwell Lakewood

Barbara Alice Casey Rocky River

Daniel Alan Cleary Bay Village

Michael William Cochran North Olmsted

Kara Ann-Marie Conway Shaker Heights

Jared David Cook Cleveland

Lorri Walker Cooper Broadview Heights

Kimberly Ann Cordas Cleveland

Stephanie Sue Couhig Cleveland

Thomas Nappi Couhig Cleveland

Mallory Ciar Curran Cleveland Heights

Amy Renee Cuthbert Lakewood

Meghan Marie Dargay Middleburg Heights

Sara Cathryn Clicquennoi Devine Richmond Heights

Nicholas Anthony DiCello Pepper Pike

Rocco William DiPierro, Jr. Cleveland

Michael Kevin Dolan, Jr. Parma

Roger David Drake Lakewood

Nancy Nicole Endejann Cleveland

John David Fabian Lakewood

Guenther Karl Fanter Lakewood

Brian Patrick Farnan Cleveland

Ruth Morton Fazio Cleveland

Nathan Alan Felker Brooklyn

James Royal Flaiz, Jr. Chagrin Falls

Sarah Catherine Flannery Lakewood

Megan Kathleen Fraser Lakewood

Joan Mary French Lakewood

Jeffrey Robert Froude Lakewood

Anjula Garg Cleveland Heights

Amy Elizabeth Gerbick Rocky River

Katherine Helene Gibbons Cleveland Heights

William Paul Glaeser Cleveland

Michael Drew Goldstein Cleveland

Meghan Erin Graves Chagrin Falls

Thomas Evan Green Cleveland

Jill Anne Grinham Cleveland

Eric Sweed Grodsky Cleveland

Page 1439

David Daniel Guerrieri Lakewood

Adrienne Hackett Cleveland

David Andrew Head Strongsville

Bryan Francis Hegyes Cleveland Heights

Timothy Alan Hess Middleburg Heights

Brian Patricc Higgins Cleveland

Adam Charles Hirschfeld Beachwood

Colleen Denise Hitch Shaker Heights

Amy Clum Holbrook Cleveland

Peter Andrew Holdsworth Strongsville

Clevonne Michelle Houser-Gaillard Shaker Heights

Christina Margaret Hronek Seven Hills

Allen Curry Hufford Cleveland Heights

Stuart Yusuf Itani Pepper Pike

Emanuel Fraser Jacobowitz Shaker Heights

Thomas Albert Jefson Lakewood

Lindsay Carole Jenkins Cleveland

Junxia Tang Jernejcic Fairview Park

Larry Jerome Jones Cleveland

Sean Stephen Kelly Parma

Thomas James Kelly North Royalton

Kathryn Elizabeth Kerber Euclid

Adrienne Beth Kirshner University Heights

Lynda Koenemann Shaker Heights

Kimberly Koontz Shaker Heights

Kelly Anne Kosek University Heights

Roman Anatolyevich Kostenko Cleveland

David Anthony Kovass University Heights

Robert James LaCivita Cleveland

Julie Ann Lady Cleveland

Sarah Terese Lally Bay Village

Jason Christopher Lamb Strongsville

Jeffrey Robert Lang Cleveland

Robert Samuel Lewis Cleveland

Corey Shana Lichtman University Heights

Heather Smith Lim Cleveland Heights

Nathan Lawrence Lutz Lakewood

Karl Matthew Maersch Cleveland Heights

Luke Daniel Mahoney Olmsted Falls

Angela Dawn Marshall Lakewood

Alicia Louise Mazzi Cleveland

Janine Marie McClintic Lakewood

Shawn Arthur McClintic Lakewood

Maureen Moffatt McGuire Lakewood

Michele Lynn McKee Cleveland

Nicholas Joseph Meanza, Jr. Richmond Heights

Peter Louis Mehler Cleveland Heights

Horatio Gabriel Mihet North Royalton

David Eduard Mills Chagrin Falls

Rebecca Susan Molyneaux Cleveland Heights

Julanne Montville Cleveland Heights

Gerard Richard Morgan South Euclid

Matthew Bernard Murphy Westlake

James Peter Myers Westlake

John Nestor Neal Cleveland Heights

Kenneth Allen Nelson, II Lakewood

Stephanie Elizabeth Niehaus Westlake

Lisa Ann Orlando Moreland Hills

Page 1440

Helen Oroz Euclid

Barbara Ellen Peck Cleveland Heights

Dimitrios Petropouleas Brooklyn

David Emmitt Phillips Lakewood

Lindsey Irene Placko Brook Park

Michael Jacob Podolsky Lyndhurst

Victor Dennis Radel Lakewood

Elizabeth Ann Ratliff Lakewood

Ian Miles Redmond Fairview Park

Lora Metz Reece Cleveland Heights

Robyn Marie Regan Cleveland Heights

Stacey Reid Bedford

Ryan Louis Rivchun University Heights

Victor Robert Rosenberg Mayfield Heights

Jennifer Lawless Roth Cleveland Heights

Aaron John Rupert Cleveland

Angelo Russo Westlake

Richard Adam Schloss Cleveland Heights

Theresa Schnalcer Rocky River

Aaron Alex Schwartz Beachwood

Frank Henry Scialdone Rocky River

William Joongkee Shin Cleveland

Rosanne Karen Shriner Fairview Park

David Edward Shultz Westlake

John Robert Sindyla North Royalton

Stacey Lynne Skoczen Independence

Bethany Lynn Smith Lakewood

Michael Jerome Sourek North Olmsted

Michael Alan Spielman Shaker Heights

Meredith Lee Stark Cleveland Heights

David James Stein Parma

David Joseph Steiner Cleveland Heights

Kelly Lynn Summers Lakewood

Thomas Jason Surovy Lakewood

Catherine Mayer Swartz Shaker Heights

Maritza Tamayo Cleveland

Heather Miranda Taylor Lakewood

Patrick John Thomas South Euclid

Emily Ann Tidball Cleveland

Ashanti Denise Trent Brook Park

Julius Elmer Trombetto Westlake

Jonathan Stephen Tsilimos North Royalton

Mark Andrew Tumeo Cleveland Heights

Jack Turner, II Shaker Heights

Carmen Morris Twyman Cleveland Heights

Melodie Elizabeth Vereb Cleveland

Leland Gray Vincent, II Orange Village

Louis Anthony Vitantonio, Jr. Independence

Christopher Martin Vlasich Westlake

Laura Lynn Volpini Cleveland

Matthew Terrence Waters Cleveland

Catherine Bassett Wexler South Euclid

Jamie Marie Wolfrom Maple Heights

Brian Donald Wright Cleveland

Joanie Louise Yakunovich Lakewood

Brian Michael Zaber Broadview Heights

Renee Zaidenras Beachwood

Christopher Edward Ziance Cleveland

Page 1441

Christopher John Zirke Cleveland

Defiance County

Allison Lynn Browns Defiance

Tamara Jean Derricotte Defiance

Erin Sue Strausbaugh Defiance

Delaware County

Jonathan Paul Corwin Lewis Center

Matthew Richard Dixon Powell

Michelle Renee Evans Galena

Julie Christine Kidwell Hartzell Lewis Center

Elena Valerianovna Helmer Westerville

Jennifer Michelle Himes-Riley Lewis Center

Michael Scott Kidd Millfield

John Bernard Kopf, III Powell

David Allen Peura Lewis Center

David James Stamolis Columbus

Jenifer Susan Thompson Powell

Matthew Scott Zeiger Powell

Erie County

Lane Scot Duncan Sandusky

Trevor Martin Hayberger Sandusky

Karen Jeannine Wensink Sandusky

Fairfield County

Jerry Paul Cline Lancaster

Aaron Robert Conrad Lancaster

Andrew Edward Russ Pickerington

Paul Clarence Thompson Pickerington

Amanda Louise Tuttle Pickerington

Franklin County

Steven Gregory Abraham Columbus

Fidelis Ikechukwu Agbapuruonwu Columbus

Elizabeth Catherine Alderman Columbus

Jeffrey William Aldrich, Jr. Bexley

Lina Nizar Alkamhawi Columbus

Scott Raymond Andrews Dublin

Ruth Lynn Anker Columbus

Tara Ann Hare Aschenbrand Dublin

Mary Amos Augsburger Columbus

Matthew Blaine Baker Westerville

Joanna Elaine Baron Columbus

Jeffrey Ryan Becker Columbus

Shanda Michelle Behrens Columbus

Joseph Gerard Blake, II Columbus

Daniel David Bloch Dublin

Tonya Nicole Blosser Columbus

James Andrew Boland, Jr. Columbus

Jason Elliott Boyd New Albany

Jeffrey Scott Braun Columbus

Page 1442

Matthew David Burdge Columbus

Brigette Amber Burnell Columbus

Samuel Alan Campbell Columbus

Gail Elizabeth Carelli Columbus

Elizabeth Carmona Columbus

Colette Suzanne Carr Columbus

Janice Erica Casanova Columbus

Stephanie Dawn Champ Columbus

Mark Chiminiello Columbus

Eun Sook Chung Lewis Center

Daniel John Clark New Albany

Jonathan Chase Clark Columbus

Eric Russell Cole Columbus

Michael Anthony Cox Westerville

Adam Elden Crowell Columbus

Jaime Allison Dansa Dublin

McKenzie Kyle Davis Columbus

Michael Walter Deemer Columbus

Andrew Ben Demers Columbus

William James Dobosh, Jr. Columbus

Danielle Renee Dunn Columbus

Taheerah Kalimah El-Amin Columbus

Laura Elena Erebia Gahanna

Kevin Richard Filiatraut Columbus

Kysha Lynn Fletcher Columbus

Steven David Forry Columbus

Jeffrey Douglas Fortkamp Columbus

Elizabeth Ann Fox Westerville

Shannon Kerri Freed Columbus

Eric Bowman Gamble Columbus

David Eugene Garland Columbus

Lisa Michelle Gatchell Columbus

Brenda Joan Gengler Columbus

Benjamin Sanford Genshaft Columbus

Peter John Georgiton Columbus

Aaron Michael Glasgow Columbus

Tyler William Goff Columbus

Alissa Renee Goldberg Columbus

Alpha Toi Griffin Columbus

Jennifer Anne Grove Columbus

Monique Antanette Hall Columbus

Bethany Jean Hamilton Columbus

Amy Diane Hathaway Columbus

Chad Anthony Heald Columbus

Leigh Straker Taylor Higgins Columbus

Kevin Michael Hilvert Hilliard

Rebecca Kathaleen Hockenberry Columbus

David Larry Hodge Columbus

Jonathan Lewis Holfinger Columbus

Tina Michele Hopkins Reynoldsburg

Timothy Dale Hudok Upper Arlington

Ian Clay Humphrey Columbus

Amanda Beth Hunt Gahanna

Sarah Elizabeth Hurst Columbus

Melissa Ann Jamison Columbus

Jeremy Wayne Johnson Columbus

Jessica Leigh Johnson Columbus

Keisha Diane Johnson Columbus

Page 1443

Margaret Louise Johnson Columbus

Tiffany Anne Kaiser Columbus

Jerry L. Kaltenbach, II Columbus

Matt Rory Kelbick Columbus

Christopher Thomas Kennedy Columbus

Raymond Christopher Keyser Columbus

Rasheeda Zamani Khan Columbus

Thomas Fredrick Kibbey Columbus

Lisa Renee Knickerbocker Galloway

Matthew Callen Krejci Columbus

Cavett Russell Kreps Columbus

Heather Dawn Lang Columbus

John Oswald Langfelder Columbus

Craig Lorne Emerson Leis Columbus

Allison Jennifer Lippman Columbus

Katheryn Meagan Lloyd Columbus

Benjamin Joseph MacDowell Columbus

Jennifer Lynn Mackanos Columbus

Robert Howard Major Columbus

Joy Lenore Marshall Columbus

Jill Annette Matthews Columbus

Aaron Matthew McClain Columbus

Thomas Norbert McCormick Upper Arlington

Steven Christopher McGann Columbus

Sean Michael McGlone Columbus

Myra Linette McKenzie Columbus

Darren Augustus McNair Columbus

Jennifer Myers Meacham Bexley

Daniel Jeremy Miller Galloway

Niki Kathryn Monta Columbus

Carol Virginia Mosholder Dublin

Kevin Michael Mueller Columbus

Eric Christian Myers Columbus

Robert Duane Nauman Columbus

Robin Marie Nichols Columbus

Priscilla Kress North Columbus

Leah Victoria Basobas O’Carroll Columbus

Thomas Christopher O’Connell Columbus

Rachel Catherine Oktavec Worthington

David Kevin Orensten Columbus

Bruce Paul Paige Columbus

Jerry Eugene Peer, Jr. Dublin

Shoshana Rivka Pehowic Columbus

Eden Renee Petrarca Reynoldsburg

Richard Dudley Porter Columbus

Melissa Mary Prendergast Columbus

Jennifer Marie Gregg Rausch Columbus

Stephanie Michelle Rawlings Columbus

Daniel Andrew Reinhard Columbus

Jessica Renee Richman Columbus

Polly Elizabeth Rickard Columbus

David Alan Riepenhoff Westerville

James Robert Rishel Westerville

Rebecca Lee Risley Columbus

Justin William Ristau Columbus

Donald Wilson Roberts Columbus

Stacy Elizabeth Roberts Groveport

Charity Seabrook Robl Columbus

Page 1444

Matthew William Rolf Columbus

Timothy Aaron Roston Westerville

Scott Christopher Scherger Columbus

Stacy Michelle Schumacher Hilliard

Tracy Renee Schwotzer Dublin

Jonathan Rea Secrest Columbus

Warren Jeffrey Sefton Columbus

William Vere Shaklee Columbus

Alyssa Halley Shenk Columbus

Ryan Patrick Sherman Columbus

Kellie Lynn Shoop Dublin

Jason Vern Shugart Columbus

Damian William Sikora Columbus

Alison Marie Skinner Columbus

Ehren Wesley Slagle Columbus

Emily Anne Smith Columbus

Harriet Catherine Smith Reynoldsburg

Jeffrey Saunders Smith Columbus

Melita Lynette Smith Columbus

Carrie Sue Snoke Columbus

Allan Drew Sowash Worthington

Amanda Jo Stallard Columbus

Lisa Marie Stanar Columbus

Christopher David Stock Columbus

Michael Robert Stonebrook Worthington

Angela Marie Sullivan Columbus

Christopher Eric Sumi Dublin

Paul Anthony Swain Columbus

Christopher Nathan Swank Columbus

Timothy Shawn Taylor Columbus

Bethany Rae Thomas Columbus

Adria Michele Tippins Columbus

Katie Lynn Tournoux Dublin

Natalie Christine Trishman Columbus

Jo-Ellyn Ethel Tucker New Albany

Mark Martin Turner Columbus

Jeffrey Ryan Wahl Columbus

Elizabeth Cole Wampler Columbus

Sean Mathew Warner Columbus

Patrick Michael Watts Columbus

Matthew Bryant Wideman Columbus

Paul Geoffrey Wilkins Columbus

Lydia Beth Williams Westerville

Michael David Winston Columbus

Michael Andrew Wise Dublin

Isaac Stephen Wofford Canal Winchester

Carrie Doppes Wolfe Grove City

Nicole Jacqueline Woods New Albany

Andrew Neil Yosowitz Columbus

Edward James Ziegler Columbus

Geauga County

Kathleen Ellen Davis Chesterland

Brandon James Henderson Chardon

Philip Getzman King Chardon

John Donald Pinzone Chardon

Kelly Ann Slattery Chardon

Page 1445

Martha Rose Spaner Russell Township

Greene County

Eric Charles Chaffee Beavercreek

Tony Ting-An Chen Fairborn

Sean Patrick Coyan Beavercreek

Katherine Lee Early Beavercreek

Brian Anthony Hizer Fairborn

Caroll Ann Latimore Spring Valley

Misty Michelle Oehler Fairborn

Guernsey County

Matthew Thomas Green Cambridge

Hamilton County

Nathan Joseph Allen Cincinnati

Sean Christopher Balnes Cincinnati

Mackenzie Lea Becker Cincinnati

Gregory Walter Bee Cincinnati

Janice Helen Beiderbeck Cincinnati

Jennifer Marie Paschen Bergeron Cincinnati

Kathleen Ann Catlin Bledsoe Cincinnati

James Francis Bogen Cincinnati

Roger Pierre Bouchard Cincinnati

Susan Embrey Brabenec-Page Cincinnati

William Joseph Brissie Cincinnati

Melanie Kay Brokaw Greenhills

Linda Calambas Loveland

Kendra Marie Cameron Cincinnati

Kathleen Yates Carter Cincinnati

Matthew Roberts Chasar Cincinnati

Erin Cunniff Childs Cincinnati

Kenneth John Crehan Cincinnati

Blake Wilson Cullen Cincinnati

Trisha Annette Culp Cincinnati

Suzanne Juil Darling Cincinnati

William Andrew Douglass Cincinnati

Ryan Christian Edwards Cincinnati

Douglas Joseph Feichtner Cincinnati

Stephen Francis Florian Cincinnati

Kirstin Therese Fullen Cincinnati

Thomas Bradley Gaugh Cincinnati

Kevin Robert Ghassomian Cincinnati

Brian Lawrence Gist Cincinnati

Sarah Louise Glassmeyer Cincinnati

Jacqueline Meyer Goldman Cincinnati

Gerald Henry Greene, Jr. Wyoming

Scott Matthew Heenan Cincinnati

Gregory William Heimkreiter Cincinnati

Krista Anne Hekler Cincinnati

Robert Henry Herzog Cincinnati

Rachel Ellen Hinkle Cincinnati

Bridget Christine Hoerst Cincinnati

Mark Andrew Imwalle Cincinnati

Kasey Todd Ingram Cincinnati

Page 1446

Sharon Ann Jermany Cincinnati

Terrence Edward Kelley Terrace Park

Andrew Robert Kwiatkowski Cincinnati

Max Vernon Langenkamp Cincinnati

Matthew Christopher Loftus Cincinnati

Susan Marian Luken Cincinnati

Susana Elizabeth Lykins Cincinnati

Carlos Francisco Martin Cincinnati

Ryan Patrick McDonald Cincinnati

Timothy Joseph McKenna Cincinnati

Geoffrey Martin Miller Cincinnati

Michael John Moeddel Cincinnati

James August Monk Cincinnati

Kelly Patricia Moore Cincinnati

Devon Loraine Moser Cincinnati

Elizabeth Anne Mulcahy Cincinnati

Laura Irene Munson Cincinnati

Douglas Joseph Nienaber Cincinnati

Patrick Earl Noser Cincinnati

Michael Dillon O’Neill Cincinnati

Brian Scott Pasko Cincinnati

Karen Ann Margaret Patterson Cincinnati

Paula Holmes Payne Cincinnati

Heather Ann Raabe Cincinnati

Robert Elliot Rickey Cincinnati

Brie Summer Rogers Cincinnati

Gina Renea Russo Loveland

Kristina Sterrett Sawyer Cincinnati

Garth Roland Segroves Loveland

Candace Elizabeth Smith Cincinnati

Hope Alecia Smith Cincinnati

Scott Christopher Smith Norwood

Leigh Anne Snider Cincinnati

Jillian Martha Suwanski Cincinnati

Mary Lynn Tate Cincinnati

Marquita Rene Thatcher Cincinnati

Robert Joseph Thumann Cincinnati

Rebekah Ellen Tidwell Cincinnati

Hans Michael Tinkler Cincinnati

Michael Lawrence Tranter Cincinnati

Richard Carl Vande Ryt Cincinnati

Patrick Robert Veith Cincinnati

Julie Lynn Walters Cincinnati

Layla Kamaria Willingham Woodlawn

Jeffrey Anthony Willis Cincinnati

Hancock County

Cynthia Ann Doss Fostoria

Christie Lynn Haniford Findlay

Nicole Marie Hauenstein Findlay

Lisa Ann Millhoan Findlay

Mark Robert Polelle Findlay

Loretta Ann Riddle Arcadia

Jenny Lynn Sammet Findlay

Hardin County

Christine Marie Bollinger Ada

Page 1447

Richard Carlton Brooks, Jr. Ada

Beth Cara Jones Ada

David Edward Mortimer Ada

Ronald Lee Weihrauch, Jr. Ada

Hocking County

Frederick Thomas Moses Rockbridge

Huron County

West Moore Ruggles Norwalk

Jackson County

Randy Heath Dupree Wellston

Lake County

Nancy Lynn Biddell Concord

Eric Lawrence Broxterman Willoughby

Jess Everett Gamiere Mentor

Christine Jeannette Holt-Hudson Willoughby Hills

Lori Renee Leskovec Willoughby

John Michael Rogers Mentor-on-the-Lake

Stacy Eileen Smonko Perry

Mathew Edward Spangler Fairport

Danielle Deborah Swanda Willoughby Hills

Daniel Turner, Jr. Willoughby Hills

Jane Frances Warner Kirtland

Licking County

Jacob Andrew Cairns Granville

Gerald Wayne Salters Reynoldsburg

Logan County

Ryan Christopher Schrader Huntsville

Lorain County

Kenneth Duane Baughman Lorain

Brian William Bolinger Amherst

Michele Lynn Bracy Amherst

John Gerak Avon

Susan Elizabeth Keating Avon Lake

Christopher James Pierre Oberlin

John Burhyte Corey Porter Avon

Alexander Valentino Sarady Avon Lake

Agnes Catherine Stucke Elyria

Jason Lanell Thompson Oberlin

Ann S. Vaughn Lorain

Kelley Anne Zan Amherst

Lucas County

Timothy Robert Alley Toledo

Page 1448

Keena Lee Amstutz Holland

Todd Michael Burger Toledo

Justin Donald Burnard Toledo

Amy Lynn Butler Toledo

Jeffery Allan Culver Whitehouse

Corey Anne Donovan Toledo

Christopher Alan Forejt Toledo

Heather Joan Fournier Maumee

Scott Michael Graeff Toledo

Andrew Philip Hart Toledo

Philip Stephen Heebsh Toledo

Bradley Francis Hubbell Toledo

Todd Joseph Kuhn Toledo

Gina Maria Lewis Toledo

Ty Stephen Mahaffey Toledo

Mark Edward Mercer Sylvania

Susan Margaret Miedler Maumee

Eric Stuart Peterson Toledo

Amy Brooke Phelps Toledo

Milton Edwin Pommeranz Toledo

Merritt Jeannine Pridgeon Sylvania

Michael Richard Renz Toledo

Staci Erica Schweikert Toledo

Lindsay Michelle Sestile Toledo

Stephen John Snider Maumee

Daniel Joseph Sullivan Toledo

Wednesday Michelle Szollosi Toledo

Allison Michele Taylor Toledo

Carolyn Sue Toth Sylvania

Tracy Michelle Frey Van Winkle Toledo

Eva C. Vindas Toledo

Lynn Ann Vuketich Oregon

Laurie Ann Watson Toledo

David Spencer Willey Toledo

Melissa Marie Witker Toledo

Janice Koh-un Yoon Toledo

Lisa Eileen Ziegler Sylvania

Madison County

Holly Jean Price London

Mahoning County

Brett Robert Billec Campbell

Michael Theodore Frye Youngstown

Jeffrey Andrew Kurz Poland

Christine Marie Tomko Canfield

Adam Ryan Van Rees Canfield

Jeffery Deane Williams Canfield

Lisa Marie Yerrace Struthers

Marion County

Douglas Benjamin Diequez Marion

Larry Neil Heiser Marion

Timothy Scott Kazee Caledonia

Page 1449

Medina County

Heidi Rosemarie Carroll Valley City

Jason Bernard Desiderio Medina

Mary Kathleen Flaherty Medina

Paul Edward Franz Hinkley

Regina Marie Gaskill Wadsworth

Lora Ann Hartmann Medina

Eric Dale Jorgenson Hinckley

Lisa Melainee Mahoney Medina

Jeffrey Dean Roush Medina

Bethany Ray Scheffler Wadsworth

Jeremiah Joseph Wood Medina

Miami County

Roberta Sue Roberts Piqua

Montgomery County

Wesly Adam Alig Miamisburg

Lenee Mary Brosh Englewood

Kristin Lynn Christian Dayton

Aimee Lynn Crumbley Dayton

Laurie Ann Nicole Dendwick-Gordon West Carrollton

Kyle Christopher Duwel Dayton

Kimberly Ann Edelstein Dayton

Jason Richard Farley Dayton

Salvatore Anthony Gilene Kettering

Vaseem Syed Yousef Hadi Dayton

Jeffrey Robert Helms Dayton

Janna Lynne Huber Miamisburg

Robert Forrest Jacques Dayton

Kathryn Leigh Jeng Centerville

Tabitha Dee Justice Dayton

Robert Warner Kiefaber Centerville

Erin Marie Laurito Kettering

Joshua Douglas Marcum West Carrollton

Jennifer Marie McCullough Miamisburg

Judson Grant McMillin West Carrollton

Joseph John Mondock, III Dayton

Andrea Gabrielle Ostrowski Kettering

Janica Aniela Pierce Dayton

Richard Duane Rudd Phillipsburg

Timothy Rockwell Rudd Brookville

Nicole Marie Ruhenkamp Centerville

Mary Lisa Schafer Dayton

Thomas Brent Scott Dayton

Lee Allan Slone Dayton

Jeffry Carl Stewart Dayton

Jennifer Lee Stueve Germantown

Jeanna Marie Weaver Dayton

Muskingum County

Michael Cavanaugh Allbritain Zanesville

Jeremy Malcolm McLendon Zanesville

Page 1450

Susan Jane Montgomery Zanesville

Ottawa County

Erick Douglas Gale Port Clinton

Paulding County

Brian Scott Gorrell Paulding

Perry County

Michelle Leigh Monty Somerset

Pickaway County

Jennifer Mae McDaniel Circleville

Pike County

Jessica Sue McDonald Lucasville

Portage County

Timothy Dale Bennett Mogadore

Pamala Sue Harris Aurora

Kristen Marie Hollering Kent

Erik Erwin Jones Ravenna

Neil Michael Semple Brimfield

Preble County

Jennifer Lynne Maffett Eaton

Putnam County

Christina Louise Looser Ft. Jennings

Shaun Alan Putman Ottawa

Lee Richard Schroeder Leipsic

Richland County

Mark Alan Marshall Mansfield

Ross County

Kimberly Marie Cutler Clarksburg

Craig Thomas Gretter Bainbridge

Sandusky County

Louis Patrick Gabel Fremont

Andrew Craig Lockshin Fremont

Andrew Robert Mayle Fremont

Scioto County

Barry Allen Buckler Lucasville

Page 1451

Shelby County

Casey Renee Crosley Anna

Jennifer Lynn DeLand Sidney

Stark County

Christine Renee Bates Massillon

Michael Stanley Bickis Canton

Erin Kae Cardinal Alliance

Vicki Lynn DeSantis Massillon

Kara Michelle Dodson Massillon

Faith Renee Dylewski North Canton

Daniel Richard Griffith North Canton

Jason Frederick Haupt Uniontown

Scott Kenneth Junod North Canton

Monica Elizabeth Kramer North Canton

Wesley Charles Meinerding North Canton

Carl Anthony Morgan Louisville

W. Scott Oelslager Canton

James Patrick Allan Phillips Canton

Donald Lee Robbins, Jr. Canton

Natalie Marie Rogal Uniontown

Mark Joseph Scarpitti Massillon

Todd Aaron Snitchler Uniontown

Theologos Verginis Massillon

Saber Rathbun Williams North Canton

Summit County

Stephen Patrick Anway Fairlawn

Randi Allison Barnabee Macedonia

Matthew Jonathan Carty Barberton

Jamie Lynette Chancey Akron

John Edward Chapman Akron

Maria Esther Chin Stow

Leza Ann Cole Akron

Larry Christopher Coleman Akron

Todd Michael Connell Akron

Walter Edward Crooks Akron

Christina Rosella Dattilo Akron

Duriya Ali Dhinojwala Akron

Teresa Lynne Dirksen Akron

Joseph Edward Ezzie Cuyahoga Falls

Michael James Flannery Stow

Stephen Russell Franks Akron

Jennifer Robyn Harris Akron

Joan Eileen Hauenstein Hudson

Andrew Thomas Hayes Akron

Kristi Lynette Hilbish Tallmadge

Christine Susan Hill Tallmadge

Melissa Ann Jones Norton

Kerri Lynn Keller Macedonia

Eric Thomas Kohut Akron

Marie Annette Kondik Norton

Leah Marie Kramer Akron

Michelle Lynn Krocker Akron

John Craig Leach Fairlawn

Page 1452

Fang Liu Fairlawn

Faye Dian Locke Akron

Gregory Justin Lucht Stow

Khara Marie Singer Mack Richfield

Tracy Ann McLean Akron

Matthew Edmund Meyer Akron

Lucy Ramos Miller Stow

Sean Patrick Moore Akron

Steven Paul Mutersbaugh Munroe Falls

Jennifer Elizabeth Oettinger Cuyahoga Falls

Jon Alexander Oldham Silver Lake

Megan Elizabeth Peirce Tallmadge

Paul Nickolas Peterson Cuyahoga Falls

John Charles Ragner Akron

Owen James Rarric Akron

Caroline Regallis Akron

Kerry Melissa Renker Stow

Christopher Paul Reuscher Akron

Laryn Dee Runco Hudson

James Ronald Russell, Jr. Clinton

Julie Ann Schafer Fairlawn

Kyle Scott Scheatzle Stow

Amanda Michelle Teuscher Tallmadge

Ben Frank Thalrose Munroe Falls

Jason Thomas Wells Norton

Gregory James Wysin Akron

Matthew Michael Young Hudson

Trumbull County

Stacey Lynn Alejars Girard

Amy Leigh Cadle Newton Falls

Amy Lynne Higgins Masury

Dax William Alexander Kerr Brookfield

Dawn Patricia Krueger Warren

Jeffrey Anthony Pallante Girard

Tuscarawas County

Nicole Rae Stephan Dover

Union County

Mary Cole Mertz Marysville

Van Wert County

Daniel Joseph Fruth Van Wert

Jill Tara Leatherman Van Wert

Todd David Wolfrum Van Wert

Brian David Wood Convoy

Warren County

Roberta Jill Barbanel Loveland

Sara Bethany Bitter Springboro

Joseph William Borchelt Maineville

Jeffrey Allen McCormick Lebanon

Page 1453

Ronan Christopher Ragiel Maineville

Katherine Anne Ruwe Mason

Washington County

Amy Sue Graham Bartlett

Shawna Marie Landaker Waterford

Wayne County

Mark Milo Beckler Wooster

Daniel William Kaufman Orrville

Tricia Lynn Plant Wooster

Williams County

Heather Lynne Phipps Bryan

Wood County

Michael Robert Barnett Bowling Green

Todd Christopher Schroeder Perrysburg

Out-of-State

Melissa Lynne Arnzen Fort Wright KY

Elbert Douglas Baldridge, Jr. Covington KY

Aine Marie Baldwin Chattanooga TN

Stephen Christopher Barsotti Pittsburgh PA

Scott Anthony Best Union KY

Marianne Jones Brehm Elsmere KY

Nicholas Anthony Brevetta Sharon PA

Leslie Brook Brinning Petersburg MI

Joseph Scott Burns Newport KY

Sarah Elizabeth McPherson Buzzee Newport KY

Natasha Marie Cavanaugh Florence KY

Michele Maria Cerullo Arlington VA

Trevor Matthew Clark Ashland KY

Cynthia Lynne Clay Cold Spring KY

Joseph Lawrence Cohen Chicago IL

Matthew Benjamin Crane Iowa City IA

Marc Ericson Darnell Newport News VA

Devin Clarke Dolive Southgate KY

Denise Mullen Everett Louisville KY

Marc Harris Feldman Chicago IL

Christine Carmen Gall Saint Louis MO

Jason Matthew Gerber Raleigh NC

Kelly Ann Green Somervile MA

Patrick Henry Haggerty Fort Wright KY

Wendy Sue Harbarger Pittsburgh PA

Jeremy Andrew Hayden Park Hills KY

Lynda Marie Hils Erlanger KY

Amy Lynn Hunt Bellevue KY

Jennifer Anne Lukas Jackson Takoma Park MD

Patrick Ian Jackson Memphis TN

Jeniece Diane Jones Highland KY

Kathleen Elizabeth Kahmann Lexington KY

Karen Lee Kaske Fayettesville NC

Colleen McGurk Kazmierski Cockeysville MD

Page 1454

Steven Michael Kirchner Wheeling WV

Tiffany Omolara Lee Clinton MD

Amber Ann Porter Lester Florence KY

Eric Blake Levasseur Hollis NH

Kenneth Lee Lupo Grosse Pointe MI

Margaret Mary Maggio Fort Thomas KY

Hugh Barrett McClean Potomac MD

Laurie Ann McCluskey Highland Heights KY

Michael Scott McIntyre Lexington KY

Emerson Christopher Moser Erlanger KY

Sarah Allene Nefzger Highland Heights KY

Punam Krishnakumar Parikh Villa Hills KY

Victor Hugo Perez Cicero IL

Kimberly Ann Petty Erlanger KY

Thomas Harvey Peyton Hurricane WV

Krista Leigh Piersol Parkersburg WV

William Lawrence Purtell Villa Hills KY

Mary Burnside Pyle Newport KY

Chitra Ramanathan Exton PA

Scott Michael Richardson Grand Blanc MI

Erin Nicole Rieger Florence KY

Joshua Daniel Rogers Gilbert AZ

Amy Lea Rollins Logansport IN

Ari Nicholas Rothman Arlington VA

Athena Cinyetta Rudolph Fort Washington MD

Todd Christopher Schebor Dearborn MI

Alexandra Tamar Schimmer Cherry Hill NJ

Derek Whitacre Scranton Cold Spring KY

Heather Ann Smith Matthews NC

Christopher Michael Steiner Phoenix AZ

Lori Michelle Stevens Paducah KY

William Kash Stilz, Jr. Fort Thomas KY

Linda Eloise Surber-Slayback Erlanger KY

Kendra Anne Tabak Edinburg PA

Julia Edith Tarvin Newport KY

Leigh Kimbrough Taunton South Royalton VT

Steven Dean Taylor Aurora IN

Mark Daniel Trainer Indianapolis IN

Jay Ryder Vaughn Wilder KY

Andrew Warren Weisenberger Washington DC

Kristin Kennedy Whitaker Fort Thomas KY

Brandon Michael White Arlington VA

Matthew John Wiles Utica NY

Paul Anthony Wilhelm Ann Arbor MI

James Micheal Williams Fort Wright KY

Leah Aisha Williams Ann Arbor MI

Stephanie Lee Winquist Marquette MI

Page 1455