782 N.E.2d 591Supreme Court of Ohio.
2003.
ADMINISTRATIVE ACTIONS
Case Announcements and Administrative Actions January 31, 2003 This list is being published pursuant to Gov. Bar R. I., Sec.15.
The following persons have applied to take the February2003 Ohio Bar Examination:
Allen
Michael Bradley Kelley Lima
Ashland
Gerald Joseph Schaefer Ashland
Ashtabula
Alyson Ann Rehorst Windson
Auglaize
William Dean Kellermeyer, Jr. Saint Marys
Brown
Rebecca Christine Gee Hamersville
Michael Todd Pfeffer Ripley
Butler
Kenya Dawn Ash Hamilton
Suraj Jayavant Bhakta Middletown
Charles Andrew Bruch West Chester
Heather Lee Cady Middletown
John Nathan Eichelman Fairfield
Hanna Bages Haddad Hamilton
Jill Ann Mullinix West Chester
Robert Edward Rudder Middletown
Darlene Sharon Marie Smith West Chester
Shanda Lataushia Spurlock Cincinnati
Daniel Michael Yost West Chester
Champaign
Margaret Elizabeth Honore Miller Urbana
Clark
Kelli Ann Bartlett New Carlisle
Jeannette Anne Chu Springfield
Bryan James Lynch Springfield
Jackie Lou Mefford Springfield
Page 1436
Clermont
Cameron John Blau Batavia
Allyson Brooke Handler Loveland
Clinton
Jason Alan Besser Wilmington
Brian Joseph Laycock Wilmington
Columbiana
Sean D. Logan Salineville
Cuyahoga
Michael Maurice Abood Cleveland
Fatima AbuZahrieh Westlake
Lynnette Lee Al-Shidhani Cleveland
Darcie Lynne Amirault Cleveland
Lloyd Douglass Anderson Bedford Heights
Mark Benjamin Angres Shaker Heights
Rigel Antares Ariza Cleveland
William Thomas Beck University Heights
Julie Anne Blair Olmsted Falls
Nancy Peyton Blair Parma
Thomas Gerod Blanchard Cleveland Heights
Christopher Nolan Boles Cleveland
Karin Marie Bottone Cleveland
Rafael Dean Brown Euclid
Jeremy Todd Browner South Euclid
Sam Patrick Cannata Hunting Valley
Michael Ray Cassady Strongsville
Michael Joseph Cheselka, Jr. Cleveland
Thomas Richard Chunat Lakewood
Airica Denine Clay East Cleveland
D. Lee Crosby Westlake
Frank James Cuccia Lyndhurst
Romie Marianne Daher Mayfield Village
Lauren Elizabeth Davidson Lakewood
Lorraine Debose Cleveland
Amy Lynn DeLuca Broadview Heights
Bradley Michael DeLuca Broadview Heights
Amy Ingham Doan Rocky River
Aryeh Isaac Dori Cleveland Heights
Joseph Daryl Dorsey Cleveland
Tijuan Marray Dow Cleveland
William Phillips Dunn Cleveland Heights
Joyce Marie Edwards Cleveland Heights
James Bryne Eller, Jr. Cleveland Heights
David Charles Epstein Solon
Michael David Esposito Solon
James Donald Evans, Jr. Shaker Heights
Christopher Paul Fagan Shaker Heights
David S. Farkas University Heights
John Barry Frenden Lakewood
Patricia Amy Furth-Theis Westlake
Beatrice Garrett Lakewood
Todd James Genovese Strongsville
Page 1437
Melissa Marie Gleespen Rocky River
Tracey Street Gonzalez Cleveland
Marlene Christine Gross Cleveland
Jason Patrick Hager Westlake
Anitra Lynne Handley Lakewood
Khary Lumumba Hanible Cleveland
Tracy Adelle Hannan Shaker Heights
Byron Louis Harper Bedford Heights
Jon Andrew Heben Cleveland
Stephanie Elizabeth Hessler Westlake
Chad Allen Hester University Heights
Branislav Hruz Euclid
Christopher Lee Jabo North Olmsted
Jennifer Watkins Johnson Cleveland Heights
Todd Francis Johnson Shaker Heights
Christopher Thomas Julian North Royalton
David Garrity Kell Bay Village
Scott Town Knowles Strongsville
Jeffrey Vogt Kocian Cleveland
Giovanni LaCognata Seven Hills
Britta Margaret Larsen Lakewood
Christine Marie LaSalvia Lakewood
Cynthia Marie Lee Brook Park
Andrea Faith Limberty Cleveland
Kelly Lynn Marie Lombardy Strongsville
Beatrice Loyer Cleveland
Kimberly Ann Lyons Maple Heights
Tamara Catrice Manning-Gordon South Euclid
Chrysostomos Elias Manolis Lakewood
Carmina Mares Shaker Heights
Daniel James Markey Brooklyn
Grazyna Kinga Markiewicz Cleveland Heights
Rachael Joy Martin Lakewood
Heather Colleen McCollough Cleveland
Shorain Lue McGhee Parma
Mahli Xuan Mechenbier Cleveland
Carole Leigh Meisler University Heights
Tania Dominique Meola Parma
Bishoy Mikhail Mikhail Seven Hills
Lisa Marie Mikol Cleveland
David Matthew Milite Cleveland
Heather Varley Miller University Heights
Elizabeth Ann Molnar Shaker Heights
Isaac Anthony Molnar Shaker Heights
Timothy Michael Morgan Chagrin Falls
O. Lee Myers Cleveland
Richard Michael Nash, Jr. Cleveland Heights
Hans Andrew Nilges Broadview Heights
Nick A. Nykulak Richmond Heights
William Edward Owens South Euclid
Brian William Parker Cleveland
John Paul Patterson Cleveland Heights
Aparesh Paul Cleveland Heights
William Robert Peppers, III Cleveland
William Francis Perry Westlake
Jessica Angel Pinter Cleveland
Mark Phillip Pinzone Strongsville
Teresa Marie Pluth Garfield Heights
Page 1438
Jennifer Catherine Rak Lakewood
Amanda Megan Reece Cleveland
Weldon Hall Rice Cleveland
Toni Marie Richmond Cleveland
Denise Nancy Rini Lyndhurst
Christopher Michael Ronnebaum Bedford
John Dominic Rosalina Solon
Sonya Alexandrial Russell-Ogletree Cleveland
Denise Joan Salerno South Euclid
Anthony Charles Sansone Bay Village
Justin Thomas Scalise Lakewood
LeAnn Renee Schemrich Lakewood
Michael David Schindler Parma
Kristen Anne Schneidler Westlake
Wanda Mona Scott Cleveland
Ryan Jason Sears Bentleyville
Erin Marie Sheehan Westlake
Paul Arthur Sikorski Olmsted Township
Mara Alexis Smith Solon
Samuel Ray Smith, II Cleveland Heights
Melissa Ann Wiley Stickney Bay Village
Joseph Laszlo Stottner Cleveland
Robert John Svets Cleveland
Angela Meredith Taylor Cleveland
Jessica Elise Trilling Cleveland
Stephanie Williams Turner Shaker Heights
Albert Anthony Vondra North Royalton
Michelle Felicia Wade Cleveland Heights
Suzanne Elise Walsh Cleveland
Andrea Rae Warner Lakewood
Caroline Watson Cleveland
Ronald Watson Strongsville
Cheryl Ann Webb Lakewood
David Roger Wells North Olmsted
Mary Eileen White Rocky River
Brandi Joyce Williams Shaker Heights
Reginald Dumas Williams Shaker Heights
Cheryl Michelle Wiltshire Cleveland
Daniel Robert Winterich Cleveland Heights
Julianna Herrick Yee Brooklyn
John Andrew Yirga Shaker Heights
Zulma Zabala Cleveland Heights
Douglas Joseph Zubricky Parma
Katherine Sommers Zvomuya Cleveland Heights
Delaware
Deborah Sue Akers Powell
Trudy Diane Farrar Powell
Sharon Linn Fischer Powell
Christine Marie Frank-Scott Lewis Center
Robert Paul Freed Westerville
Keith Wayne Hinze Powell
William Thomas Kamb Powell
Oliver Hermann Wegener Delaware
Page 1439
Erie
Rebecca Jeannette Bell Sandusky
Stuart Barry Chesky Vermilion
Carol Marie Gottschling Wakeman
William Henry Smith, III Sandusky
Thomas Carl York, Jr. Huron
Fairfield
Katherine Marie Barclay Reynoldsburg
Thomas Stewart Paulucci Lancaster
Franklin
James David Abrams New Albany
John Joseph Alastra Columbus
Kyle Brett Anderson Worthington
Frank Andrew Balcar Galloway
Bryan Charles Barch Gahanna
Adam Thomas Barclay Reynoldsburg
Stephen Michael Barette Columbus
Shawn Michael Beem Columbus
David Bilenko New Albany
Michael Todd Bivens Columbus
Michael David Bonasera Columbus
Carol Lynn Scott Boyd Columbus
Tanya Lorraine Boyle Gahanna
Elizabeth Marie Bradley Worthington
Dirk Steven Glenn Brown Hilliard
Donte’ Patrick Brown Columbus
Kenneth Eugene Brown Columbus
Lori Ann Brown Columbus
Curtis Robert Adrian Capehart Dublin
Richard Francis Chambers, II Worthington
Jack Jiun-Nai Chiang Columbus
Jamie Shuree Chuparkoff Columbus
Danielle Remeka Crystal Clack Columbus
Lawrence Jay Colantonio New Albany
Crystal Yvett Coleman Blacklick
Emily Joya Coleman Columbus
Morgan Joy Condo Gahanna
Carl Nicholas Cottone Columbus
Kathleen Marie Crowley Columbus
Bertha Duran Grove City
Alia Marie Edwards Columbus
Kristen Thekla Fawcett Columbus
Tanya Demetrus Flanigan Columbus
Mark Michael Fleming Columbus
Kristi Lynn Ford Westerville
Karen Margarett Foster Reynoldsburg
Otto Wayne Fulmer, III Columbus
Charles Vincent Gasior Gahanna
Kathryn Ellen Getty Worthington
Christopher Michael Glaros Westerville
Denise Annette Grabow Westerville
Christopher Chapman Halbert Columbus
Jennifer Marie Hanysh Columbus
Brandy Michelle Harris Columbus
Elizabeth Martha Harris Columbus
Page 1440
Neal Terence Hauschild Dublin
Curt Roger Heinrich Columbus
Gerald Franklin Hinkle, II Columbus
David Kent Hirshberg Grove City
Mark Edward Hogan Columbus
Harry Delmar Huff Columbus
Sherrie Lynn Hustead Columbus
Tracy Carole Huth Gahanna
Christopher Lewis Jackson Columbus
Taha Sala Jackson Columbus
Daniel Clifford Johnson Worthington
Diann Elaine Johnson Reynoldsburg
Shanequa Lynnette Jones Columbus
Jay Corey Judas Columbus
Erik Suk Kang Upper Arlington
Vincent Lewis Keeran Columbus
Eric Daniel Keller Columbus
Susan Marie Kenney-Pfalzer Columbus
Ellen Louise Kinker Columbus
Donald Larry Kline, II Columbus
Jill Lesli Knapp Dublin
Ronald John Koch Gahanna
Kevin Edwin Kuehn Grove City
Kristie Campbell Kuhn Galloway
James Lovett, Jr. Hilliard
Daniel Matthew Massey Columbus
LeeAnn Marie Massucci Columbus
Susan Ann Mathews Columbus
Harvey Nathaniel McCleskey, Jr. Columbus
Anthony Ross McClure Dublin
Shawn Charles McKinley Grove City
Darrell Andrew Miller Worthington
Vanessa Kristin Miller-Coterel Columbus
Dean Williams Curtis Mitchell Columbus
Daniel Robert Monks Dublin
Lisa Dawn Moore Columbus
Michael Vincent Murphy Columbus
Kiro Dusko Naumov Columbus
Lori Marie Oberholzer Columbus
Shinerr Jabbar Parker Columbus
Brandon Jay Parmer Worthington
Tonia Rae Pever Columbus
Karen Jane Theresa Pfahl Columbus
Jean Cledor Philemond Columbus
Anthony Duane Pierson Columbus
Keely Jill Rhodes Columbus
Jana Cheray Richardson Dublin
Bonnie Lee Roach Gahanna
Whitman Robinson Columbus
Eric Conrad Rogers Grove City
Jennifer Anne Rothbaum Hilliard
Michael James Rusie Columbus
Robbin Renee Russell Worthington
Rebecca Juliana Saad Columbus
Joshua Ross Sanders Columbus
Anthony Michael Sharett Columbus
Linda Marie Sheppard Columbus
Matthew Alfred Smith Columbus
Page 1441
Dana Dior Smoot Columbus
Kenneth Alexander Spilke Columbus
Lesley Elizabeth Stein Columbus
Lori Lee Stone Columbus
Michelle Delery Stratman Columbus
Herbert Nelson Strayer, Jr. Columbus
Michael William Striff Columbus
Rekha Mandepanda Subbiah Columbus
Lyndsay Marie Sullivan Columbus
Heather Nicole Taylor Columbus
Chris Constantine Tsitouris Columbus
Paul Victor Venard Columbus
Kelley Lin Vornbrock Columbus
Christine Elizabeth Watchorn Westerville
Amy Beth Whitehair Hilliard
Angel Sara Williams Columbus
Ronald Arthur Wittel, Jr. Columbus
Jeremy Ballinger Wright Dublin
Catherine Ann Yonkura Hilliard
Fulton
Janet Lynn Ferguson Wauseon
Gallia
Colin Patrick Sammon Bidwell
Geauga
Brian Carl DiFranco Chardon
William Michael Hulett South Russell
Thomas Brooks Robinson Huntsburg
Greene
Donald Norman Dulle Fairborn
Reade William Faulkner Fairborn
Carrie Elizabeth Herman Bellbrook
Diana Kathleen Hollingsworth Jamestown
Timothy Scott Kress Spring Valley
Andrea Marie Ostgaard Dayton
Yvonne Nicole Wilson Spring Valley
Guernsey
Jacqueline Diane Tresl New Concord
Hamilton
Angela Stewart Ary Cincinnati
Patrick Michael Barnett Cincinnati
Nathan Clarke Bell Glendale
Kurt Joseph Boehm Cincinnati
Christopher Nathan Bortz Cincinnati
Robert Perry Bright Cincinnati
Ira Lee Brittain Cincinnati
Craig Michael Bryson Cincinnati
Page 1442
Michael Joseph Chapman Cincinnati
Mary Elizabeth Cleveland Cincinnati
Whitney Blythe Cochran Cincinnati
Jason Mark Cohen Cincinnati
Marcus Edward Coleman Cincinnati
Paul Anthony D’Agostino Cincinnati
Patrick Joseph Deininger Cincinnati
Erika Nicole Dority Cincinnati
Eleni Martha Economacos Cincinnati
Vanessa Bowers Finn Cincinnati
LaJuan Fleetwood Cincinnati
Paul Leslie Freed Cincinnati
John Scott Fronduti Cincinnati
Kurt Ray Gearhart Cincinnati
Jerome Janson Grogan Cincinnati
Quinten Lee Harris Cincinnati
Lawrence Charles Hawkins, III Cincinnati
Gretta Michele Herberth Cincinnati
Walter Ashley Hess Cincinnati
Arthur William Hill Cincinnati
Michael William Hoops Cincinnati
Kurt Michael Irey Cincinnati
Timothy Paul Jarvis Cincinnati
Pankaj Michael Khosla Loveland
Susan Lynn Krueger Terrace Park
Anika Nicole Lackey Cincinnati
Michael Paul Larez Loveland
Peter Long Le Cincinnati
Rock Christopher Lee Cincinnati
Joseph Michael Lyon Cincinnati
Tamara Renee McIntosh Cincinnati
Larry Dean Moore Loveland
Darren Joseph Mullaney Loveland
Robert Joseph Penney Cincinnati
John Brian Persiani Cincinnati
Roy Vincent Pitman Cincinnati
Aleshia Jeane Politsky Cincinnati
Jennifer Erin Porter Cincinnati
Johnny David Pryor Cincinnati
Denise Aisha Robinson Cincinnati
Ian Scott Robinson Wyoming
Margaret Mary Rolfes Cincinnati
Steven Louis Sacks Cincinnati
Aliette Marie Sastre Cincinnati
Henry Ernst Sheldon, III Cincinnati
Donald George Stiens, Jr. Cincinnati
Andrew Robert Thaler Cincinnati
Elizabeth Ann Tye Cincinnati
Louis Edward Valencia Cincinnati
Jacquelyn Drew Van Tuyl Cincinnati
David William Walulik Cincinnati
John Patrick Weber Cincinnati
James Jonathan Whitfield Cincinnati
Erik Jon Wilbekin Cincinnati
Hancock
Bernard Raymond Bogan Findlay
Page 1443
Kurt Alan Dauterman Fostoria
Matthew Brian Hicks Findlay
Joyce Ann Plummer Mount Blanchard
Terry Dean Sullivan Findlay
Suzanne Corrinne Weininger Findlay
Hardin
Beth Anne Fenton Ada
Henry
Karen Sue Manahan Napoleon
Huron
Laura Elaine Alkire Bellevue
Knox
David Dwight Spencer Centerburg
Lake
Benjamin Lee Aveni Leroy
Richard Robert Danolfo Painesville
Sandra Michelle DiFranco Concord
Ann Eileen Driggs Mentor
Cheryl Kaye Hathaway Madison
Thomas Joseph Intorcio Willowick
Michael Lawrence Lipinski Willowick
Christopher Francis Murray Mentor
Patrick Joseph Phillips Willoughby Hills
Maria Alana Pisanick Concord
Douglas Richard Simek Concord
Cheryl Marie Speers Perry
Sheri Anne Sweeney Mentor
Michelle Long Weden Willoughby
Lawrence
Frederick Coffin Fisher, Jr. Kitts Hill
John Paul Fuller Chesapeake
Dustin Joe Kellogg Ironton
Lorain
Kara Joy Afrates Lorain
Craig Allan Baughman Lorain
Priscilla Lee Berthold Lorain
Brian Winsor Bonham Sheffield Village
James Quincy Butler Lorain
Amanda Mary Cooke Lorain
Patricia Anne Ekers Avon Lake
Amy Ioannidis Sheffield Lake
Fisiwe Desiree Kies North Ridgeville
Alo Helmut Konsen North Ridgeville
Richard Sidney Ramsey Sheffield Lake
Page 1444
Patricia Anne Smith Avon
Ildiko Anna Maria Szucs Lorain
Lucas
Tonya Lynn Carr Toledo
Traci Leigh Curth Toledo
Daniel Mark DeAngelis Toledo
Mary Catherine Gantzos Toledo
Ryan Joseph Gerace Toledo
Cynthia Arredondo Geronimo Toledo
Ellen Michel Grachek Toledo
Charles Roger Hall, Jr. Toledo
Duncan Lee Hanes Toledo
Karlene Dian Henderson Toledo
Stephen Jeffrey Herwat Toledo
Daniel P. Hickey Toledo
Nadeane Denise Johnson Toledo
Gregory Joseph Lestini Toledo
Amy Marie Logan Toledo
Gloria Jean Mathis Toledo
Mary Clare Mitchell Maumee
Shannon Alea Moreland Toledo
Albert Joseph Sanders, Jr. Toledo
James David Schweikert Toledo
Ryan Paul Stecovich Toledo
Gregory Allen Stuck Toledo
Joseph Thomas Szyperski Toledo
Anita Seth Toska Maumee
Janelle Marie Troendle Sylvania
Gregory Hugh Wagoner Toledo
Kevin Duane West Toledo
Holly Mae Wingate Toledo
Claudia Rita Witkowski Toledo
Mahoning
Jon Erik Anstrom Boardman
Jennifer Boyle Beck Poland
Kyia Orville Clardy Youngstown
Michael John Crogan, Jr. Youngstown
Jason Scott Damicone Canfield
Donald Edward Dixon Poland
Karl Victor Eck New Middletown
Brian Thomas Geisler Poland
Jason Matthew Katz Boardman
Kristi Jean Kmetz Lowellville
Stanley Joseph Okusewsky, III Canfield
John William Perrotta Canfield
Kerry Lynn Popio Boardman
Jennifer Rae Robbins Youngstown
Michael Vincent Sciortino Youngstown
Donald Patrick Scott Youngstown
Kenneth Lee Sheppard, Jr. Boardman
Nomiki Perantinides Tsarnas Campbell
Page 1445
Marion
Jon Stuart Doyle Marion
Aimee Jo Warner Marion
Medina
Pravin Singh Bhakuni Copley
Andrea Lynn Burdell-Ware Medina
Timothy Stephen Downs Wadsworth
Jennifer Diane Matyac Medina
Martha Peach Nikolaus Brunswick
Cathy Christine Prusinski Brunswick
Phebe Ann Simpson Medina
Meigs
Raberta Anne Caldwell Syracuse
Mercer
Ross Jamison Finke Celina
Miami
Amy Ruth DeCamp Tipp City
Subhash Kumar Gupta Troy
Asmina Ikramuddin Troy
Montgomery
Matthew David Austin Dayton
Rebecca Lynn Bailey Dayton
Matthew John Barbato Dayton
Jonathon Lamb Beck Kettering
Stacey Denise Benson-Taylor Dayton
Courtney Jee Young Cail Oakwood
John Paul Carlson Dayton
Thomas Delbert Carpenter, Jr. Dayton
Robert Stephen Chelle Dayton
Kari Jean Gallo Dayton
Earnest Douglas Hatton, Jr. Riverside
George Robert Hicks Dayton
Joseph Dale Hidy Dayton
Samuel Blewett Hodges, III Dayton
Louis Victor Imundo, III West Carrollton
Heather Rene Jones West Carrollton
Sheila Diane Karns Centerville
Rohit Prakash Khandekar Miamisburg
Rebecca Ayn Kopp Centerville
Mary Carmichael LeBoeuf Dayton
Thomas Clarke Miller Dayton
Christopher John Perry Trotwood
Elizabeth Chapin Scott Dayton
Dennis Keith Shumaker Dayton
Candy Sue Smith Dayton
William Ward, Jr. Dayton
Donna Jo Wolf Centerville
Page 1446
Muskingum
Adnan Ahmad Latif Zanesville
Ottawa
Gretchen Treuhaft Fleming Port Clinton
Garnetta Powell Moreland Port Clinton
Pickaway
Leif Phillip Bickel Circleville
Pike
David Dale Seif, Jr. Waverly
Portage
Cosmin Cocirteu Mogadore
Jill Kathleen Fankhauser Kent
Eric Robert Goodman Streetsboro
Judith Ann Miedema Mantua
Putnam
Andrew Joseph Niese Continental
Richland
Anica Blazef-Horner Mansfield
Byron Dexter Corley Lexington
Thomas Stephen Dubusky, II Lexington
Louis Haviland Gilbert Mansfield
Robert Vincent Kish, III Shelby
Ross
Michael Sean Cydrus Kingston
Scioto
Jessica Lee Lane Portsmouth
Shelby
Kreg Timothy Allison Sidney
Stark
Mara Catherine Aman Canton
Gracie Brenda Coey North Canton
Peggie Kay Conner Louisville
Vance Rolland Grover Canton
Leslie Gulley Canton
Annette Ruth Haut Canton
Vernon Michael Infantino Uniontown
Marvin Titus Lao Alliance
Kevin Lee McCue Massillon
Page 1447
Kelly Sue Bain-McIntosh Murray Canton
Kathaleen Suzanne O’Brien North Canton
Vayia Papanicolaou Canton
Summit
Christy Beatrice Bishop Akron
Brett Ray Burney Northfield Center
Fred Peter Costello, III Hudson
Elizabeth Anne Dobbins Cuyahoga Falls
Victoria Ann Dobronos Northfield Village
Heather Renee Dyer Peninsula
Juliet Kay Falcone Akron
Ronn Joseph Gehring Cuyahoga Falls
Aaron Paul Gongaware Stow
Amy Elizabeth Goodson-Beal Tallmadge
Pamela Ellinger Hollern Hudson
Margaret Tisha Karl Stow
Ryan Mathew Kay Akron
Candace Ann Kim-Knox Akron
Jeffrey Allan Kleha Akron
Christopher Jan Korff Hudson
Douglas Allan Koski Northfield
Madeline Joanne Lepidi-Carino Hudson
Angela Frisina Lohan Stow
Bradley Andrew Lohan Stow
Paul Jeffrey Martin Cuyahoga Falls
Thomas Michael McNerney Sagamore Hills
Mitchell Joseph Michalec Akron
Shachi Mody Hudson
Gregory Joseph Moore Sagamore Hills
Diana Lynn Muhlberg Stow
Phylanice Alethea Nashe Twinsburg
Nirav Ashokkumar Patel Akron
Matthew Joseph Plesich Fairlawn
Daniel James Pubal Akron
Susan Kay Reilly Uniontown
Jay Lawrence Reitzes Cuyahoga Falls
James Robert Reske Hudson
David Edwin Schweighoefer Hudson
Theodore Ferris Scribner Cuyahoga Falls
NiCole Ann Swearingen-Hilker Copley
Mark Leonard Sweeney Munroe Falls
Kimberly Jo Timer Copley
Tamara Joy Todd Akron
Patrick Michael Walsh Hudson
David Anthony Welling Akron
Richard Joseph Williams Akron
Trumbull
Laura Odenweller Berzonski Cortland
Enzo Clemente Cantalamessa Warren
Joseph Anthony Giuliano Niles
Timothy Allan Hodgkiss Warren
Lisa Lorraine Johnson Warren
Marcie Lynne Patzak Youngstown
Ursula Patrice Shugart Hubbard
Page 1448
Kathleen Thompson Masury
Tuscarawas
John Andrew Gartrell Dover
Yoskiaki Miyamoto New Philadelphia
Stacey Ann Morris Dover
Katherine Marie Saba Dover
David Lloyd Schlarb, II New Philadelphia
Union
Damon Kahl Bingman Marysville
John Edward Duke Marysville
Warren
Charles Patrick Denier Goshen
Clinton Lee Fortner Lebanon
Louis Charles Landman, III Springboro
John Conrad Meehling Franklin
Brian Allen Tent Maineville
Melissa Ann Wolf Maineville
Washington
Bryn Michelle Taylor Marietta
Wayne
Jina Fern Amstutz Orrville
Scott Richard Canfield Wooster
Linda Marie Esson-Ligman Burbank
Tammye Lynn King Doylestown
Lisa Marie Starr Rittman
Heather Walters Thompson Wooster
David Michael Todaro Wooster
Wood
Douglas Wesley Bella Perrysburg
Jason David Bushey North Baltimore
Angela Lynn Schumaker Perrysburg
Out of State Applicants
Elizabeth Brown Alphin Louisville KY
B. Bradley Berry Edgewood KY
Nadia Daniels Blaine Batesville IN
Tyler Stephen Bobes Washington DC
James Middleton Cawood, III Fort Thomas KY
Scott Paul Ciupak DeWitt MI
Jamie Lee Clark Parkersburg WV
Colleen Mary Craven Arlington VA
James Murray Dickerson, Jr. Fort Thomas KY
Richard Samuel Dodson Fayetteville N.C.
Abby Rebecca Dritz Miami FL
Gail Marie Dues Portland IN
Page 1449
Sean Patrick Espy Erlanger KY
Thu Thuy Anh Ha Henrdon VA
Richard Elliott Halsey Chicago IL
Aimee Nicole Haupt Edgewood KY
Nancy Hils Igel Taylor Mill KY
Justin Lee Jablonski Newport KY
Patricia Lynn Johnson Taylor Mill KY
Virginia Marie King Petersburg MI
Michael Frank Kolman Sunnyvale CA
Jeffrey Leonard Le Pere El Cajon CA
David Aaron Lewis Armonk N.Y.
Huei-Ching Lo Milpitas CA
Christy Jene Love Pikeville KY
Shane Michael Mallett Wheeling WV
Tony Fariz Maroun Plantation FL
Ryan Kyle McFarland Nashville TN
Kristen Jennifer Mudd Walton KY
James Muetzel Vienna VA
Lisa Anne Musial Fort Myers FL
Daniel Alan Niehaus Covington KY
Cheryl Marie Olszewski Lower Burrell PA
James Hudson Owens Fort Thomas KY
Rozelia Soyoung Park Athens GA
Robert Lee Raper Bellevue KY
Sean William Schembri Covington KY
Sommer Lynn Sheely Pittsburgh PA
David Kyungchul Shin Ellicott City M.D.
Jennifer Lyn Snyder Atlanta GA
Jennifer Ann Stefanski Covington KY
JaMone Rene Turner Pittsford N.Y.
Shannon Nicol Walker Westland MI
Jason Douglas Winter Miami FL
William Peter Wischer Lakeside Park KY
Rachel Sublett Zahniser Covington KY
Page 1450