2005-Ohio-444

ADMINISTRATIVE ACTIONS.

Supreme Court of Ohio.
February 8, 2005.

[EDITOR’S NOTE: This case is unpublished as indicated by the issuing court.]

ADMINISTRATIVE ACTIONS
This list is being published pursuant to Gov.Bar R. I(15). Thefollowing persons have applied to take the February 2005 Ohio BarExamination.

Allen
Dawn Renee Nolte Lima
Julie Marie Shaw Lima

Ashland
Darcy Lynn Schlaufman Nova

Athens
Melissa Ann Greenlee Athens

Auglaize
William Dean Kellermeyer, Jr. Saint Marys
William Ray Zimmerman, Jr. Wapakoneta

Belmont
Jason E. Causey Saint Clairsville

Butler
Nancy Kirschner Bowen Oxford
Christopher Wayne Elswick Liberty Township
John Christopher Hendricks Cincinnati
James Gilbert Keys, III West Chester
Meredith Kristen Knudsen West Chester
Kevin Demond Mays Fairfield
Jill Ann Mullinix West Chester
Erik David Niehaus West Chester
Ched Hagen Peck Hamilton
Joshua Samuel Seidel Oxford

Clermont
Robert Thomas Baker Cincinnati
Carla Nella Boyle Milford
Brian Mark Johnson Cincinnati
Viki Ann Kerek Kimball Amelia
David Kenneth Koon Loveland
Timothy John Morris Cincinnati
Christopher Dwayne Robison Milford

Columbiana
Charles Albert Kidder Lisbon
Constance Gene Witt Columbiana

Cuyahoga
Fatima AbuZahrieh North Olmsted
Christopher Nolan Boles Cleveland
Ruth A. Brady Cleveland
Genesis Orion Brown Cleveland
Bryan Richard Byrne Parma
Vincent James Calo Cleveland
Michael Douglas Campbell Lakewood
Nicoleta Candrea Westlake
Massimo Capretta Shaker Heights
Katherine Lane Carter Shaker Heights
Nathan Alan Cemenska Cleveland
Naoibh Marie Chaplin Cleveland
Jill Cory Chodkowski Lakewood
Donald Paul Christman Cleveland
Janie Vanessa Clark Cleveland Heights
Sunil Stephen Colaco Cleveland
Sean Edward Corrigan Rocky River
James Edward Cowan Chagrin Falls
Kristen Anne Crane Olmsted Township
Carolee Ethie Dasher Cleveland
Laquita Monique Davis Lakewood
Kalyan Krishna Deshpande Westlake
Tricia Lynn Drabicki Rocky River
Brian Christopher Drobnick Bentleyville
Michael Allen Dugan Cleveland
Joyce Marie Edwards Cleveland Heights
James Bryne Eller, Jr. Cleveland Heights
Erin Ann Fair Cleveland
Chad Aaron Fine Lakewood
John Thomas Forristal Cleveland
Julie Kay Foster Cleveland
Vicki Marie Fredle Cleveland
Michael Paul Fultz Westlake
Mark Stephen Gallagher Cleveland Heights
Kevin Ranjeet Garewal Brecksville
Georgina Katherine Maria Mayfield Heights
William Thomas Gazley Lakewood
Thomas John Gilbert Cleveland
Jamie Foresta Ginsberg Shaker Heights
Yisroel Goldstein Cleveland
Jonathan Robert Goodman Cleveland Heights
Julianne Schumacher Gran Solon
Melissa Anne Greco Cleveland
Keith Gregorski Strongsville
John Thomas Gustin Cleveland Heights
Michelle C. Han Westlake
Carl Alfred Hjort, III Cleveland
Branislav Hruz Euclid
Luan Karen Hutchinson Mayfield Village
Jimmy Leslie Jackson, Jr. Independence
Joy Johnson Cleveland
Ronald Van Johnson South Euclid
Tiffany Lorraine Johnson Lakewood
Francis Arthur Jones, II Cleveland Heights
Tahani Mohamed Kablan Westlake
Laura Ellen Kacenjar Cleveland
Salim Anthony Kafiti Rocky River
John Joseph Kane Cleveland
Tamara Lynn Karel Lakewood
Kristin Marilyn Karkutt Lakewood
Jill Marie Honkola Karlgaard Bay Village
Svetlana Kats Beachwood
Carmen Lee Keener Cleveland
Anna Kelberg-Kim Shaker Heights
Amanda Altman Kessler Highland Heights
Rohit Prakash Khandekar Mayfield Village
John Gregory Knapp Cleveland
James Edward Kocka Strongsville
David Andrew Kotnik Lakewood
Michael John Kowalski Lakewood
Lea Joanne Krivinskas Strongsville
Giovanni LaCognata Strongsville
Linda Galek Lagunzad Seven Hills
Britta Margaret Larsen Shaker Heights
Jon Isaac Lifschutz University Heights
Brian Howard Linick Beachwood
DeAngelo Daniel Little Cleveland
Kuniki Compton Lockett Cleveland
Daniel Lok Cleveland
Beatrice Loyer Cleveland
Aaron John Maassel Westlake
Molly Ann Mahoney Cleveland
Christopher Allen Mallett Cleveland Heights
Eddie L. Marcus Cleveland
Carmina Mares Shaker Heights
Grazyna Kinga Markiewicz Cleveland
Paul Jonathan Martin North Royalton
Robert Albert Mason Shaker Heights
Robert Lawrence Mason Cleveland
Roshen Thomas Mathew Orange Village
Bridget Sara Kenney McAndrew Cleveland Heights
Dawn Elizabeth McFadden University Heights
Amanda Rae McGraw Fairview Park
James William McMeechan Broadview Heights
Jennifer Eileen McNeeley Westlake
Laurie Frances Melville North Olmsted
Daniel Adam Messeloff University Heights
David Matthew Milite Gates Mills
Alexander John Miller Bay Village
Virgil Thomas Alexander Lakewood
Ronald Michael Mottl Parma
William Clifford Mull Cleveland Heights
Carl Hans Christian Muller Lakewood
Patrica Sue Murphy Brook Park
Douglas Michael Nelson Bay Village
Mark Andrew Novak Lyndhurst
William Edward Owens South Euclid
Jacqueline Marie Perno Cleveland
Jessica Ann Perse Highland Heights
Teresa Marie Pluth Garfield Heights
Mark V. Polyakov Richmond Heights
David Fernando Proano Cleveland Heights
Haddi Hamdi Qasem Lakewood
Jason Edward Ralls Solon
Ariella Faye Reback Pepper Pike
Marionette Richardson Euclid
Melissa Joy Rife Bay Village
Kevin Joseph Robinson Strongsville
Julie Walden Rogers University Heights
Christopher Michael Ronnebaum Bedford
Jennifer Lynn Rozic Lakewood
Christine Kay Sahyers University Heights
Susan Elizabeth Saliba Cleveland
Maria Teodora Sarca Lakewood
Aaron Arthur Schmidt Lakewood
Lisa Ann Schwab Independence
Asha Bhatiani Scielzo Cleveland Heights
Jennifer Lynn Seme Cleveland
Tikvah Rebecca Shachter University Heights
Cindy Ann Shemple Lyndhurst
Gordon Christopher Short Strongsville
Robert Michael Sieg North Olmsted
Barbara Frances Sikon Maple Heights
Brian James Sindelar Lakewood
Nicole Marie Smeader Strongsville
Daniel Joseph Smola Middleburg Heights
Aaron Thomas Snopek Lakewood
Yun Sup Song Westlake
Janet Artene Spreen Cleveland
Kristofer Kyle Spreen Cleveland
Varnesh Sritharan Cleveland
Brion Patrick Stenger North Olmsted
Heather Baggott Stewart Shaker Heights
Virginia Giny Sucu Middleburg Heights
Eric Krenzler Synenberg Beachwood
Angela Meredith Taylor Cleveland
Alexander Nicholas Teeter Shaker Heights
Joni Todd Cleveland
Marlene Torres Cleveland
Peter Daniel Traska Brooklyn
Bradley Loyd Triplett Parma Heights
Shiela Anne Turner-McCall Cleveland
John Emmanuel Voiklis Westlake
Ronald Watson-Bolden Strongsville
Mark Alan Weintraub Shaker Heights
David Roger Wells North Olmsted
Mary Elizabeth Welsh Rocky River
Eric Cochran Wiedemer Lakewood
Joylyn Ann Winter Cleveland Heights
Tiffany Renise Wright Euclid
Zulma Zabala Cleveland Heights

Delaware
Maren Faye Aikey Galena
Danny Lee Caudill Lewis Center
Mark Michael Fleming Lewis Center
James Jeffrey Jackson Powell
Shaun Wesley Matthews Sunbury
Vinita Bahri Mehra Powell
James Patrick O’Grady Columbus
Karen Noel Thompson Westerville
Kelly Dawn Trautner Westerville
Alvaro Gustavo Velez Powell
Matthew Alexander Wilson Westerville

Erie
Thomas Carl York, Jr. Huron

Fairfield
Frank Andrew Balcar Pickerington
Christine Eileen Barton Pickerington
Lisa Ann Long Lancaster
Rebecca Jean Mott Reynoldsburg
Matthew Kelly Walker Pickerington

Franklin
Carly Dye Adams New Albany
Joshua Parker Adkins Westerville
Despina Katerina Anasis Dublin
Matthew Carl Bahneman Columbus
Anthony James Baker Reynoldsburg
Stacy Abroms Bandler Columbus
Suzanne Michelle Barker Columbus
Malika Bartlett Columbus
Brian Scott Bonetti Canal Winchester
Kelly Lynne Brakefield Columbus
Douglas Stephen Brant Grove City
Charlene Sandra Brenner Columbus
Keith Closs Brewster Columbus
Brianne Rene Veit Brown Columbus
Lizbeth Mara Brown Columbus
Matthew James Carle New Albany
Jennifer Beth Casto Columbus
Pearl Mee Chin Columbus
Erik Jameson Clark Columbus
Shelley Elaine Clark Columbus
Airica Denine Clay Columbus
Morgan Joy Condo Gahanna
Brian Michael Cooney Columbus
Paula Marie Crawford Columbus
Kathleen Marie Crowley Columbus
Derrell Bruce Deaton, Jr. Gahanna
Eric Alan Deluga Worthington
Raymond Darrell Draghi Hilliard
Shakeba DuBose Canal Winchester
Bertha Duran Grove City
Trudy Diane Farrar Dublin
Larry Shawn Fields Gahanna
Kristi Lynn Ford Westerville
Andrew Patrick Fraley Reynoldsburg
Francine Michelle Francis Dublin
Otto Wayne Fulmer, III Columbus
Stephanie Townes Greene Columbus
Angel Andaressa Hall Groveport
Clayton Daniel Hall Upper Arlington
Sharon Marie Harder Columbus
Curt Roger Heinrich Columbus
Wendi Ann Henderhan Columbus
David Lee Hoeffel Columbus
Jason Michael Inman Columbus
Taha Sala Jackson Columbus
Robert Kenneth James Columbus
Emmalyn Joy Jerome Grove City
Daniel Clifford Johnson Worthington
Diann Elaine Johnson Reynoldsburg
Andrew Douglas Jones Grove City
Shanequa Lynnette Jones Columbus
Vincent Lewis Keeran Columbus
Linda Louise Kendrick Columbus
Jeffrey Richard Clipner Worthington
Deborah Ann Kenney Westerville
Antoinette Rose Kerins Columbus
Andrew Thomas Kielczewski Hilliard
Brendan Thomas King Columbus
Trisha Angela King Columbus
Scott Alan Lanzon New Albany
Jane Yojan Lee Columbus
Sarah Schepker Lee Dublin
Justin Craig Letts Columbus
Thomas Gabriel Lopresti Columbus
Katharine Ellen Lord Columbus
James Lovett, Jr. Hilliard
Benjamin Loren Lynch Columbus
Patrick Madden Columbus
Allison Lynn Manning Columbus
Susan Ann Mathews Columbus
Bree Baker McBrayer Columbus
Richard Scott McCasland Gahanna
Shawn Charles McKinley Grove City
Ellen Melinda Miller Columbus
Robert Edwin Moore Columbus
Micah Lucien Morris Worthington
Paul Eugene Morrison Columbus
Sharisse Lee Ann Murray Reynoldsburg
Bahman Naraghi Columbus
Joseph Aaron Nigh Dublin
Paul Zachary Olah Blacklick
Michael Pasquel Onore Columbus
Richard Jude Ortiz Columbus
Gary Louis Pasheilich Columbus
Tameca Alicia Plair Blacklick
Shannon Nicole Price Westerville
Amy Jean Rabe Galloway
James Benford Reese Hilliard
Regina Rosemary Richards Columbus
Jana Cheray Richardson Dublin
Nancy Ann Rickson Dublin
Tamara Marie Rudy Columbus
John Allen Saccoccia Columbus
Melissa Mary Schaadt Dublin
Mahesh Sankarappa Shankar Columbus
Emma Eileen Shihab Dublin
Amy Lynn Smith Columbus
Branden Mitchell Smith Columbus
Christopher Arnold Snyder Columbus
Jennifer Rebecca Speelman Blacklick
Jolita Maria Spurlock Columbus
Antonia Jo Asterino Starcher Hilliard
Bryan Oliver Steward Blacklick
Sylvan Russell Steward, III Reynoldsburg
Mark David Swanson Columbus
Christopher Ashley Tawney Powell
Ryan Scott Taylor Canal Winchester
Vicky Lynn Tepley Columbus
Todd Anthony Terwoord Columbus
Justin Courtney Thompson Columbus
Matthew John Timperman Columbus
Norma Iris Tirado-Jackson Westerville
Daniel T. Totillo Grove City
Annalisa Van Kirk Columbus
Amy Marie Vandervort Galloway
Brian David Watts Westerville
Dreama Kay Whitaker-Bogart Columbus
Renee Lynn Wilkerson Columbus
Mark Gregory Wilson Upper Arlington
Ronald Arthur Wittel, Jr. Columbus
Jeremy Ballinger Wright Dublin
Joseph Paul Yonadi, Jr. Columbus
David Howard Yunghans Canal Winchester

Gallia
Adam Richard Salisbury Gallipolis

Geauga
Denny Tyler Benvenuto Chardon
Amber Frum Gile Bainbridge
Kelly Irene Harrold Chagrin Falls
Athena Inembolidis Chesterland
Bryan Thomas Kostura Chagrin Falls
Patricia Westbrook McKay Chesterland
Thomas Brooks Robinson Huntsburg

Greene
Mark Jeffrey Babb Yellow Springs
Cassandra Lane Brunner Xenia
Douglas Anthony Fannin Fairborn
Anthony Scott Washington Fairborn

Hamilton
Adrian Ted Allison Cincinnati
Joseph Christopher Alter Cincinnati
Donald Joseph Auciello, Jr. Cincinnati
Christopher Michael Bauer Cincinnati
Christa Maria Esposito Bobbitt Cincinnati
Donna-lyn Coombe Braun Cincinnati
Christine Jean Brown Cincinnai
Danielle Remeka Crystal Clack Cincinnati
John Day Cottingham Cincinnati
Sarah Kathryn Crispin Cincinnati
Maureen English David Cincinnati
John David Flanagan Cincinnati
LaJuan Fleetwood Cincinnati
Constance Jeanne Gerdes Cincinnati
Manuel Hernandez Cincinnati
Larry Jessie Holley, Jr. Cincinnati
William Michael Hollihan Cincinnati
Sally Merrill Kacner Cincinnati
Ruth Tincher Kelly Cincinnati
Rosiland Renee King Cincinnati
Susan Lynn Krueger Terrace Park
Joseph Ryan Levine Cincinnati
Rachel Ann Lipman Cincinnati
Albert Lester Long, Jr. Cincinnati
Elizabeth Alexander Mangan Cincinnati
Trudie Elise McAdams Cincinnati
Daniel Patrick McCluskey Cincinnati
Jill Renee McGrail Cincinnati
Tamara Renee McIntosh Springdale
Eric Lynn Meeks Cincinnati
D. Douglas Nicholas Cincinnati
Michele Ann Parisey Cincinnati
Katharine Kyle Powell Cincinnati
Ari Benjamin Redbord Cincinnati
Kelly Anne Robertson Cincinnati
Christopher Patrick Schlueter Cincinnati
Jacqueline Renee Sheridan Cincinnati
Elizabeth Ann Simmons Cincinnati
Holly Marie Simpson Cincinnati
Michele Kleiman Temmel Wyoming
Amy Nicole Tevlin Cincinnati
Sheri Michelle Thieman Loveland
William Ward, Jr. Cincinnati
James Jonathan Whitfield Cincinnati
Reza Yazdian Cincinnati

Hancock
Bruce Lawrence Ford Arlington
Matthew Brian Hicks Findlay
Joyce Ann Plummer Mount Blanchard

Hardin
Mark Stephen Engstrom Ada

Henry
Karen Sue Manahan Napoleon
Terice Alexandra Warncke Napoleon

Holmes
Marcella Ann Piar-Valenzuela Millersburg

Huron
James Patrick Lucas Norwalk

Knox
Craig Wallace Bringman Mount Vernon
Leslie Erin Hatton Mount Vernon

Lake
Jon David Axelrod Wickliffe
Christine Marie Brothag Mentor
Darci Lynn Capp Kirtland
Joseph Michael Cordiano Concord
Ann Eileen Driggs Kirtland
Nicole Marie Fox Mentor
Cheryl Kaye Hathaway Madison
Kenneth Jude Kleppel Concord Township
Pamela Diane Kurt Willoughby
Laura Therese Molica Eastlake
Robert Lee Moore Painesville
Lucy Laura Paolucci Kirtland
Amy Marie Pennza Willoughby
Patrick Joseph Phillips Willoughby Hills
Ronald James Russo Willoughby
Marie Teresa Smith Mentor
Cheryl Marie Speers Perry
Michelle Long Weden Willoughby
Michael Scott Wilson Mentor

Licking
David Terry Ball Granville
Mireille Michele Bartolomei Pataskala
Andrew Patrick Cooper Granville
Toni Jo Dawson Hebron
Julie Ann Ellcessor Reynoldsburg
Sean Christopher Myers- Granville
Christopher Alan Reamer Reynoldsburg
Scott Eric Torguson Heath

Logan
Joseph Robert Bader DeGraff

Lorain
Priscilla Lee Berthold Lorain
Joshua Fadell Crocker Avon Lake
John Paul Jurco Elyria
Scott Andrew Strait Elyria
Debra Coyne Teitenberg North Ridgeville
Michael Robert Vaccaro Avon Lake
Denise Gail Wilms Lorain

Lucas
Kathleen Marie Amerkhanian Toledo
Adia Shani Boston Toledo
John Emil Cereso Maumee
Charles Frederick Charpie Sylvania
Mark Lawrence Forgach Sylvania
Lawrence Alan Gold Sylvania
Brian Patrick Harrod Toledo
Beauregard Maximillion Harvey Maumee
Robert Charles Helmer Toledo
Micheal Habib Howard Toledo
Gloria Jean Mathis Toledo
Daniel Ray McMaster Toledo
Michael William McMurray Toledo
Wesley Dean Merillat Holland
Jeffrey David Murphy Toledo
Douglas LeRoy Oliver Toledo
Judith Gail Orphey Sylvania
Douglas Andrew Patterson Toledo
Albert Joseph Sanders, Jr. Toledo
Shaka Alban Scott Toledo
Julie Kristine Slover Toledo
Kent Alexander Sobran Toledo
Ryan Paul Stecovich Toledo
Carrie Jean Stewart Maumee
April Christine Tarvin Toledo
Poowanat Joseph Tasma Toledo
Kevin Duane West Toledo
Sarah Jihyun West Toledo
Holly Mae Wingate Sylvania
Claudia Rita Witkowski Toledo

Madison
Karla Gebel Perrin London

Mahoning
Lamprini Gust Baier Campbell
Damon Joseph Dohar Youngstown
Jill Kari Landau Youngstown
Jennifer Marie Paris Canfield
Marcie Lynne Patzak-Vendetti Boardman
John William Perrotta Canfield
Joseph Andrew Potkonicky, Youngstown
Timothy John Rudge Poland
Joseph Louis Schiavoni Youngstown
Elizabeth Christina Stevens Canfield
Kimberly Jean Walega New Middletown

Marion
Erin Kathleen Borland Marion

Medina
Michael James Ash Seville
Michelle Marquart Christeon Medina
Andrew Werner Hamlin Medina
Andrea Michelle Maroon Wadsworth
Jason Howard Marshall Homerville
Brooke Marie Meyer Medina
Erica Marie Stanley Medina
Robert Duane Tibbitts Wadsworth
Michael David Todd Medina

Miami
John Carter Califf Troy
Subhash Kumar Gupta Troy
Nathan M. Nishiki Piqua
Mark Allen Puthoff Casstown

Montgomery
Theresa Jeanne Ankenman Dayton
Rebecca Lynn Bailey Centerville
Andrew Allan Conroy Kettering
Joshua James Epling Kettering
Elizabeth Anne Farrell Centerville
Melanie Lynn Frankel Huber Heights
Gunendra Kumar Gautam Huber Heights
Haralambos Gersos Kettering
Joe Steven Godbey West Carrollton
Julia Carole Kolber Dayton
Karen Zmira Levi Centerville
Stephen Joseph Malkiewicz, III Miamisburg
William Russel Merrifield Centerville
Lori Christine Miller Dayton
Nicholas Keith Noland Dayton
Tonya Renee Noldon Dayton
Andrea Oladi Kettering
Michael Alexander Rake Centerville
Matthew Carl Schultz Dayton
William Howard Stewart, III Dayton
Nikole Ellen Xarhoulacos Dayton

Muskingum
Frederick Arthur Sealover Zanesville
Steven Kent Smith Zanesville
Benjamin Witten Whitacre Zanesville

Noble
Chandra Leeann Forshey Caldwell

Perry
Christopher Ruel Harris Corning

Pickaway
Jarrel Clay Hoskins Orient

Pike
Gabriel Jordan McCoard Lucasville

Portage
Arie Marie Goodman Kent
Jason Michael McMahon Mogadore
Michael Robert Pfahl Kent
Michael Stephen Psznick Streetsboro
Kara Megan Rasmussen Aurora
Katsiaryna Viktorovna Aurora

Preble
April Renee Blair New Paris

Richland
Anica Blazef-Horner Mansfield
Mandy Joy Gwirtz Shelby
Anthony Michael Vero Mansfield

Ross
Michael Ray Cassady Bainbridge

Scioto
Chad David McHenry Portsmouth

Shelby
Kelly Thomas Custer Minster

Stark
Christopher Speer Bradstreet Canton
Dennis William Donovan North Canton
Scott Gavin Hastings Canal Fulton
Teresa Bolet Kuhn Canton
Sarah Lynne Lukwinski- North Canton
Jeffrey Charles Marks North Canton
John Thomas Neville North East Massillon
Kathaleen Suzanne O’Brien North Canton
Ashley Anita Rabaa Canton
Jason Dean Yost Hartville

Summit
Joshua Rapport Angelotta Hudson
Marlo Anne Bodach Twinsburg
Peter Jon Cozmyk Cuyahoga Falls
Julie Ann Cronin Akron
Patricia Marie Downing Hudson
Heather Renee Dyer Peninsula
Jill Renee Flagg Akron
Carie Ann Golden Akron
Brooke Emerson Holdread Akron
Jonathan Scott Hubble Norton
April Renee Keller-Drumm Tallmadge
Cara Coleen Kennerly Akron
Michael William Rickett Cuyahoga Falls
Winona Kaye Riddle Akron
Benjamin Richard Schrope Akron
Timothy David Sheeler Akron
Alexander Panagiotis Akron
Stacy Lynn Vavruska Stow
Matthew Stephen Wachter Fairlawn
Kate Maryann Zarouk Akron

Trumbull
Jason Phillip Callihan Warren
Karl Victor Eck Cortland
Catherine Mary Harvey McDonald
Kimberly Ann Kohli Girard
Jamie J. Mavrogianis Warren
Peggy Anne Price Cortland

Tuscarawas
Kathryn Rose Keim Dover
April Lynn King Newcomerstown
Amanda Kim Miller Dover

Union
David Louis Conrad Marysville
Ralph Ray Rutledge Marysville
Mohammed Fazeel Sahukhan Plain City

Warren
Richard Joseph Inskeep Mason
Todd Alan Peck Mason
Melissa Ann Wolf Maineville
Shannon Marie Zoz Mason
Zachary Oliver Zoz Mason

Washington
Jamie Renae Huck Marietta

Wayne
Scott Richard Canfield Wooster

Wood
Christopher Matthew Carroll Pemberville
Daniel Jess Deiter Bowling Green
Matthew Alan Dills Perrysburg
Robin Elaine Fuller Perrysburg
Stephanie Lynn Kelley Bowling Green
Elizabeth Marie Middleton Bowling Green
Robert Eugene Searfoss, III Haskins

Out of State

Adam Grant Anderson Mars PA
Michele Marie Babb Pittsburgh PA
Ryan Wilbur Babcock Saint Simons GA
Kelley Allison Bergelt Denver CO
Nadia Blaine Batesville IN
Adam S. Brown Covington KY
Marco Polo Castro-Perez Mexico City Mexico
Thomas John Cesta Chandler AZ
Hector Angel Chichoni Crestview Hills KY
Anthony Robert Corona San Pedro CA
Donovan Bradley Dodrill Belmont MA
Timothy Andrew Eckstein Florence KY
William John Ferris Fort Thomas KY
Rainbow Forbes Hebron KY
Matthew David Gailey Pittsburgh PA
Brian Scott Green Pittsburgh PA
Deborah Diane Grimes Wilder KY
Benjamin Steven Halasz Brookline MA
Christine Elizabeth Harding White Plains NY
Ruth Ellen Hartman Ann Arbor MI
Charles Christopher Hasselwood, II Fort Mitchell KY
Robert Francis Healey Lawrenceburg IN
Kenneth Joseph Heisele Princeton NJ
Christopher Roy Heller Wheeling WV
Seth Patrick Kestner Nashville TN
Polyxeny Angeliki Konandreas Arlington VA
Sanjeev Kumar Lexington KY
Juan Lara Silver Spring MD
Esmond Jude Lewis Fort Myers FL
Jacob Andrew Manning Wheeling WV
Jessaka Menzie Fort Knox KY
Adam Lincoln Miller Dallas TX
Elizabeth Aimone Mills Crestview Hills KY
Jason Scott Morgan Covington KY
Robert John Murdoch Pittsburgh PA
Christopher Norman Neus Fort Thomas KY
Daniel Alan Niehaus Independence KY
Laura Ann Ollier Erlanger KY
Christopher John Perry Los Angeles CA
Jay Lawrence Reitzes Fort Mill SC
Nazek Saffar Clinton MI
Kimberly Ann Sanders Fort Mitchell KY
Margaret Ann Schutte Denver CO
Allen Gregg Sheets, Jr. Universal City TX
Roderick Delovair Sherman Alexandria LA
Anthony Demetrius Vamvas Los Angeles CA
Melissa Suzanne Van Wert Lexington KY
David James Webb Eau Claire WI
Jeffrey William Wehner Ft. Mitchell KY
Hilary Kathryn Wheatley Pittsburgh PA